➤  Scholarship Winners - 2019

Scholarship Winners - Mental Maths Grand Finale 2019

 GF Seat No. Class Student Name School Name GF Marks 1st round Marks Prize Amount
18003164 3 Shaivi  Bhatt DPYA High School 100 100 First          7,826
18263014 3 Kriya Ravi Mehta Ram Ratna International School 100 99 Second          3,913
18263022 3 Veer Mehul Bavishi Witty International School 100 99 Second          3,913
18103017 3 Bose Suchetana  St. Joseph's Convent 100 98 Third          2,348
18144057 4 Rachit Ruchir Umalkar Ashoka Universal School 100 100 First          2,222
18264025 4 Vedika  Kothari Gopal's Garden High School 100 100 First          2,222
18254012 4 Agrim Agarwal  Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School 100 100 First          2,222
18004165 4 Tharun Vishnu  Rainbow International School 100 100 First          2,222
18264036 4 Adeetya Deepesh Patel Rustomjee Cambridge International School 100 100 First          2,222
18264027 4 Vivaan Vineet Sharma Seven Square Academy 100 100 First          2,222
18144033 4 Jeet Shaileshkumar Nikam Ashoka Universal School 100 98 Second          1,111
18114007 4 Nishka Girish Singh Sandipani school 100 98 Second          1,111
18234043 4 Sourarup  Das Tribeni Tissue's Vidyapith 100 98 Second          1,111
18254003 4 Eesha  Arun Arya Vidya Mandir 100 97 Third             667
18144014 4 Amankhan Rajkhan Pathan Sacred Heart Convent High School 100 97 Third             667
18265026 5 Prashamm Mehul Siroya Seven Square Academy 100 100 First       10,000
18255056 5 Nakshatra Anuj Jain Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School 100 99 Second          5,000
18265017 5 Kavish Nilesh Chokshi Seven Square Academy 100 95 Third          3,000
18266009 6 Niyati Ashish  Agarwal N. L. Damia High School 100 100 First          4,186
18256009 6 Abhiraj  Singh Pawar Public School 100 100 First          4,186
18156020 6 Lakshya   Podar International School 100 100 First          4,186
18256006 6 Aaditya Sameer Vichare St. John's Universal School 100 98 Second          2,093
18256002 6 Arnav  Nigam Vibgyor High 100 98 Second          2,093
18006007 6 Amey Rajesh Pai St. Joseph's High School 100 96 Third          1,256
18147027 7 Kushagra Nilesh Agrawal Ashoka Universal School 100 100 First          4,390
18237057 7 Rupam  Maiti Springdale High School (HS) 100 100 First          4,390
18007067 7 Nikhil Dinesh Lulla Swami Vivekanand High School 100 100 First          4,390
18197005 7 Ved Ashish Bajaj Podar International School 100 99 Second          2,195
18097001 7 Archit Rahul Patil Kashinath Palod Public School 100 98 Third          1,317
18157014 7 Rushi Santosh Rane SBOA Public School 100 98 Third          1,317

Consolation Prize winners

 

 GF Seat No. Class Student Name School Name GF Marks 1st round Marks Prize Amount
18073034 3 Aarav Sachin Varade Birla School 100 97 Consolation 500
18003217 3 Jashith  Narang Bombay Scottish School 100 97 Consolation 500
18003086 3 Kamsu Kamalkumar Lavety Swami Vivekanand Primary School 100 97 Consolation 500
18143004 3 Aaryan Nitin Shukla Ashoka Universal School 100 96 Consolation 500
18003201 3 Vaishnavi Vaibhav Kulkarni Auxilium Convent Primary School 100 96 Consolation 500
18013006 3 Mahak Saurabh Kedia Mohanlal Samra English Primary School 100 96 Consolation 500
18003012 3 Aaron Hitesh Thakkar Swami Vivekanand Primary School 100 96 Consolation 500
18253054 3 Pratyush Prateek Jain Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School 100 95 Consolation 500
18153024 3 Prateek  Tripathy Don Bosco Senior Secondary School 100 94 Consolation 500
18103076 3 Suhani  Poddar H. M. Education Centre 100 94 Consolation 500
18103031 3 Ishani  Kumar St. Anthony's Girls High School 100 94 Consolation 500
18073008 3 Arnav Rajesh Pokale Jana Gana Mana CBSE School 100 93 Consolation 500
18093002 3 Hem Sachin Patil Kashinath Palod Public School 100 91 Consolation 500
18103029 3 Indrejya  Karmakar Agrasain Boys' School 100 89 Consolation 500
18003074 3 Jain Dhriti Mukesh Pawar Public School 100 89 Consolation 500
18263017 3 Rishika Amol Mahajan Vibgyor High 100 89 Consolation 500
18103056 3 Sampurna  Mukherjee H. M. Education Centre 100 88 Consolation 500
18113009 3 Sarthak Shantanu Agrawal Gaikwad-Patil International School 100 86 Consolation 500
18003037 3 Aryaa  Bala Green Lawns School 100 83 Consolation 500
18253002 3 Arida Fatima Amin Shaikh St. Joseph's Convent Primary School 100 79 Consolation 500
18114005 4 Manas Manohar Magar Sandipani school 100 96 Consolation 500
18154030 4 Shrujan Sachin Gaikwad St. Xaviers High School 100 96 Consolation 500
18074039 4 Bhoomi Hitesh Chawla Birla School 100 93 Consolation 500
18074026 4 Yash Sanjay Bhangale The South India Association Primary School 100 93 Consolation 500
18074013 4 Laksh Chetan Limaye IES Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalaya 100 92 Consolation 500
18144067 4 Shreya Girish Tubake Ashoka Global Academy 100 90 Consolation 500
18004093 4 Pranav Vijaykumar  Pawar Public School 100 88 Consolation 500
18145041 5 Malhar Sachin More Ashoka Universal School 100 89 Consolation 500
18156030 6 Racheet Priti Thakkar DAV Public School 100 92 Consolation 500
18077026 7 Sujal Jayant Kumar Birla School 100 97 Consolation 500
18007090 7 Schuyler Anthony Desa St. Mary's High School 100 97 Consolation 500
18157009 7 Jovita Munish Bhasin DAV Public School 100 95 Consolation 500
18007066 7 Nihar Kunal Shah Swadhyay Bhavan School 100 93 Consolation 500
18147026 7 Kshitija Dinesh Hire Wisdom High International School 100 92 Consolation 500

Product added in your cart successfully! Go to Cart