➤  Scholarship Winners - 2020

Scholarship Winners - Mental Maths Grand Finale 2020

 

 GF Seat No. Grade Student Name School Name GF Marks 1st round Marks Prize Amount (Rs.)
18253017 3 Girik Ashwin Patil Chavara English Medium School, Nandurbar 100 97 First                 7,826
18273080 3 Om Nilesh Karkhanis DAV Public School, Airoli 100 94 Second                 3,913
18363035 3 Aayushi Narayan Date Global Indian International School, Pune 100 94 Second                 3,913
18413014 3 Dhruv Niteshkumar Pathak   B. K. Birla Public School, Kalyan 100 93 Third                 2,348
18454008 4 Jashith  Narang Bombay Scottish School, Powai 100 100 First                 5,455
18264020 4 Aaryan Nitin Shukla   Ashoka Universal School, Nashik 100 98 Second                 2,727
18364024 4 Parth Aggarwal  Global Indian International School, Pune 100 98 Second                 2,727
18234004 4 Muhammad Affan Faruqui Sandipani school, Hazaripahad, Nagpur 100 98 Second                 2,727
18404014 4 Jatin Anand  The Lexicon International School, Pune 100 98 Second                 2,727
18454005 4 Debansi  Biswas NES National Public School, Mumbai 100 97 Third                 1,636
18415025 5 Devang Sandeep Gupta   B. K. Birla Public School, Kalyan 100 100 First                 6,429
18265020 5 Shreyas Pekhale   Wisdom High International School, Nashik 100 100 First                 6,429
18455023 5 Agrim Agarwal  Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School, Mumbai 100 99 Second                 3,214
18215022 5 Vedika  Kothari Gopal's Garden High School 100 98 Third                 1,929
18456043 6 Parth Ravindra Babar DPYA High School 100 100 First                 6,429
18456039 6 Nakshatra Anuj Jain Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School, Mumbai 100 100 First                 6,429
18266040 6 Anaya Parag Bhanuwanshe   Ashoka Universal School, Nashik 100 99 Second                 3,214
18266029 6 Shrikrishna Sudarshan Rao Kilbil St. Joseph's High School, Nashik 100 98 Third                 1,929
18217024 7 Arnav  Nigam Vibgyor High, Malad (E), Mumbai 100 100 First              10,000
18277001 7 Aparajita  Dua Apeejay School, Nerul 100 98 Second                 5,000
18457069 7 Parth Samit Lohiya Swami Vivekanand High School, Mumbai 99 97 Third                 3,000

 

 

Consolation Prize winners

 GF Seat No. Grade Student Name School Name GF Marks 1st round Marks Prize Amount (Rs.)
18273073 3 Keshav Sambhu  DAV Public School, Airoli 100 86 Consolation 500
18273074 3 Parth Vilas Vagare St. Joseph's High School, Navi Mumbai 100 86 Consolation 500
18273084 3 Mohnish Parag Lad New Horizon Public School, Panvel 100 83 Consolation 500
18273011 3 Naisha  Das New Horizon Public School, Panvel 100 83 Consolation 500
18213011 3 Jayan Govind Sharma N. L. Damia High School, Mira Road (E), Thane 100 81 Consolation 500
18454015 4 Priyanshu  Prasad Atomic Energy Central School No. 6, Mumbai 100 96 Consolation 500
18214026 4 Dhairya Pradeep Malik Ryan International School, Mumbai 100 88 Consolation 500

➤  Quick Links
Product added in your cart successfully! Go to Cart